MainLogo
Under
RACE RESULTS
 
2008 - Girls - 5 & 6
First Names Surname School Race Time Finish Position
Poppy Lewis St Aidans 00:05:00
1
Alice Russell-Stretch Hdy Nan, Fishguard 00:05:05
2
Kate Coker Evenlode 00:05:07
3
Lucy Fflur Jones Gymraeg Rhydaman 00:05:10
4
Lois Davies Blaengwynfi Junior 00:05:19
5
Tilly Richards Mary Immaculate 00:05:23
6
Siobhan Eleri Mac Giolla Chriost Tsgol Y Dderwen 00:05:24
7
Gwenno Evans Ysgol Dewi Sant 00:05:25
8
Alex Harry Ysgol Dewi Sant 00:05:25
9
Nianh Elain Mac Giolla Chriost Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:05:29
10
Rachel James Richmond Park School 00:05:44
11
Lowri Ching Model School 00:05:48
12
Abbie Nicholas Johnstown 00:05:49
13
Josie Keller Johnstown CP School 00:05:50
14
Rebecca Springett Ysgol Capel Iwan 00:05:54
15
Caitlin Haf Davies Ysgol Dewi Sant 00:05:58
16
Mared Jones Nantgaredig School 00:06:07
17
Nia Emanuel Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:06:11
18
Rhianwen Lewis Llannon 00:06:17
19
Alice Roberts St Mary's RC CP School 00:06:21
20
Megan Lloyd-Davies Model School 00:06:23
21
Leah Hartley Abergwili 00:06:25
22
Erin Lewis Aberporth CP 00:06:26
23
Martha Ifan Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:06:32
24
Kayleigh Bowen Ysgol Dewi Sant 00:06:40
25
Sophie Anderson Model School 00:06:43
26
Zhianna-Lee Montgomery Richmond Park School 00:06:47
27
Emily Smith Johnstown Primary 00:06:48
28
Charlotte Davies Model School 00:06:49
29
Olivia Macgarvie Johnstown Primary 00:06:50
30
Shannon Chapman Peniel School 00:06:51
31
Bronwen Lewis Nantgaredig School 00:06:53
32
Lowri Butterworth Home Education 00:06:56
33
Sioned Jones Nantgaredig School 00:07:00
34
Catherine Thomas Model School 00:07:01
35
Alice Emms Ysgol Abergwili 00:07:02
36
Carys haf James Ysgol Gynradd Peniel 00:07:10
37
Stephanie McArdle Johnstown Primary 00:07:18
38
Ella Bailey Peniel School 00:07:20
39
Eleanor Jane Heath Christ Church New Malden Primary 00:07:20
40
Gwawr Jones Nantgaredig School 00:07:29
41
Chloe Pearce Johnstown Primary 00:07:31
42
Rosie Maslin Model School 00:07:33
43
Chloe Leigh Davies Johnstown 00:07:40
44
Ruth Morgan Nantgaredig School 00:07:44
45
Christina Walters Llangain School 00:07:53
46
Camila Jaramillo Ysgol Llangain 00:07:59
47
Angharad Maynard Model School 00:08:16
48
Charlotte Taylor Williams Johnstown CP School 00:08:43
49
Amber Williams Johnstown CP School 00:08:44
50
Angharad Thomas Ysgol Cwrt Henri 00:10:40
51
home : news : race details : race results : race forms : contact : links
Hand in Hand Link icon5 link