MainLogo
Under
RACE RESULTS
 
2008 - Girls - 2, 3 & 4
First Names Surname School Race Time Finish Position
Naomi James Richmond park School 00:05:24
1
Sioned Ffion Llangunnor School 00:05:36
2
Gwenno Daniel Ysgol Gymraeg Dewi Sant 00:05:42
3
Carys Havard Ysgol Dewi Sant (Cymraeg) Llanelli 00:05:45
4
Jadie Davis Mary Immaculate 00:05:57
5
Ceris Davies Ysgol Bryn Saran 00:06:08
6
Elin Watson Whitland Primary 00:06:12
7
Sioned Glynn Ysgol y Dderwen 00:06:17
8
Tanwen Jones Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:06:19
9
Carys Jones Drefach 00:06:20
10
Molly James Llangunnor School 00:06:23
11
Lois Hallahan St mary's RC Primary 00:06:39
12
Cerys Cleathero Johnstown CP School 00:06:40
13
Ellen Cooper Sywell Primary 00:06:44
14
Hana Davies Ysgol Dewi Sant (Cymraeg) Llanelli 00:06:47
15
Delia Allwick Rhydaman 00:06:51
16
Ellen Gleeson Llangunnor 00:06:53
17
Eve Johnson Abergwili School 00:07:05
18
Amber Taylor-Peter Ysgol Nantgaredig 00:07:07
19
Braint Llywellyn Ysgol Gynradd Crymych 00:07:08
20
Ashol Ayok-Loewenberg Lowther School 00:07:10
21
Candice Ford Richmond Park School 00:07:11
22
Heledd James Llangunnor 00:07:12
23
Francesca Douch Ysgol Cwrt Henri 00:07:13
24
Rhiannon Hancock Peniel School 00:07:17
25
Katie Watkins Llangunnor 00:07:25
26
Chloe Rachel Williams Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:07:30
27
Bethan Lewis Nantgaredig School 00:07:31
28
Megan Hooper Richmond Park School 00:07:34
29
Angharad Neal Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:07:42
30
Aluel Ayok-Loewenberg Lowther School 00:07:50
31
Emily Maslin Model School 00:07:53
32
Ella Barnwell Johnstown CP School 00:07:55
33
Ellen Wyn Morris Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:08:02
34
Jessica Perry Abergwili School 00:08:05
35
Catrin Anna Elizabeth Lewis Llangunnor School 00:08:08
36
Emma Scott Abergwili School 00:08:12
37
Libby Jones Llangunnor 00:08:14
38
Neomi Louise Merryfield Abergwili School 00:08:16
39
Lauren Oliver Ferndale Primary 00:08:54
40
Jessie Jones Model Christ Church 00:08:57
41
Danielle Jones Llangunnor School 00:09:09
42
Elizabeth Ann Jones Nantgaredig School 00:09:15
43
Connie Coverdale Model School 00:09:32
44
Efa Jones Brechfa 00:09:34
45
Emma Kate Thomas Abergwili School 00:09:40
46
Ellie Bishop Abergwili School 00:09:47
47
Lowri Gwen Lewis Nantgaredig School 00:09:48
48
home : news : race details : race results : race forms : contact : links
Hand in Hand Link icon5 link