MainLogo
Under
RACE RESULTS
 
2008 - Boys - 2, 3 & 4
First Names Surname School Race Time Finish Position
Daniel Davis Ffairfach 00:04:58
1
Calden Jones Ysgol Cymraeg Dewi Sant Llanelli 00:05:10
2
Elliott James Morgans Ysgol Gymraeg Dewi Sant 00:05:13
3
Sion Tiplady Ysgol Dewi Sant Llanelli 00:05:15
4
Wil Morgan Johnstown CP School 00:05:21
5
Osian Thomas Eglwyswrw 00:05:24
6
Owen Rees Ysgol y Dderwen 00:05:27
7
Teifion Allwick Rhydaman 00:05:30
8
Rhys Tiplady Ysgol Dewi Sant Llanelli 00:05:40
9
Jason Pascal Peniel 00:05:44
10
Dinas Drakeley Rhydydennau 00:05:47
11
Kieran James Johnstown Primary School 00:05:49
12
Osian Knott Nantgaredig School 00:05:53
13
Rhys Lewis Llannon 00:06:02
14
Brandon Thomas Ysgol y Dderwen 00:06:05
15
Marcus Jones   00:06:07
16
Joshua THomas Johnstown CP School 00:06:11
17
Aron James Hemmings Cwrt Henri 00:06:12
18
Edward Rocke Llangunnor 00:06:13
19
Ellis Simon Llantwit Major Primary 00:06:16
20
Sean Williams St mary's RC Primary 00:06:19
21
Ryan Foschi Model School 00:06:21
22
Ben Rhys Owen Mynachlognedd 00:06:22
23
Nantes-Srikar Mummidi St Mary's RC CP School 00:06:23
24
Ryan John Johnstown CP School 00:06:25
25
Cieran Jones Johnstown CP School 00:06:28
26
Connor Wilson Richmond Park School 00:06:30
27
Callum Lovatt Ysgol Parcyrhun 00:06:33
28
Elian Jones Peniel 00:06:34
29
Harrison Howell Llandeilo Teilo Sant 00:06:35
30
Ryan Ward Richmond Park School 00:06:47
31
Bradley Hall-Duroe Richmond Park Primary School 00:06:49
32
Jac Price Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:06:50
33
Meurig Francis Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:06:52
34
Joshua Price Ysgol y Dderwen 00:06:53
35
Joshua Walsh Myrddin School 00:06:55
36
William Walsh Myrddin School 00:06:56
37
Owen Knowles Reigate St Marys 00:06:57
38
Marcos Francis-Curtis Johnstown CP School 00:06:58
39
James Perry Abergwili 00:07:12
40
Lewis Rocke Llangunnor 00:07:15
41
Ben Singer Abergwili 00:07:16
42
Owen Le Roux Cymraeg Teilo Sant 00:07:17
43
Robert Le Roux Cymraeg Teilo Sant 00:07:18
44
Adam West Model School 00:07:19
45
Owen Thomas Ysgol Nantgaredig 00:07:24
46
Kieran Thomas Cwrt Henri 00:07:29
47
Amir Rafique Johnstown CP School 00:07:30
48
Ffion Edwards Johnstown CP School 00:07:31
49
Ryan McLennan Llangunnor School 00:07:44
50
Sepehr Amini Raouf Johnstown Primary 00:07:46
51
Seb Giess Llangunnor School 00:07:53
52
Caspar Chad Dinoead Ysgol Y Dderwen 00:08:35
53
Owain Weston Abergwili 00:08:44
54
home : news : race details : race results : race forms : contact : links
Hand in Hand Link icon5 link